Entire Apartment With A Sea View
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The spacious Entire Apartment With A Sea View Salvador is only a 5-minute walk from the Monument to the Girls of Brazil and can accommodate up to 4 guests. At this apartment, Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also provided.
The apartment in Salvador is just 1.7 km from the Christ Hill and 3.5 km from the Caixa Cultural Salvador Space. Its prime location offers convenient access to Paroquia da Ressurreicao do Senhor, which is about 10 minutes' walk away. Entire Apartment With A Sea View is 2.2 km from the Casa do Rio Vermelho.
The accommodation includes a fully-equipped kitchen. Ponto de Oni da entrada principal da UFBA bus stop lies around 500 metres away.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Entire Apartment With A Sea View?
Guests of Entire Apartment With A Sea View can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Church and Convent of Saint Teresa, placed 3.5 km away. Other sights are Farol da Barra (2.5 km) as well as Mercado Modelo Market (4.1 km). - ❓
Does Entire Apartment With A Sea View offer parking?
Entire Apartment With A Sea View has a free private car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Entire Apartment With A Sea View?
Guests of Entire Apartment With A Sea View can check in from 12:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does Entire Apartment With A Sea View come with a kitchen?
Yes, Entire Apartment With A Sea View provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
Does Entire Apartment With A Sea View have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Entire Apartment With A Sea View features a private swimming pool.